Is Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Chicken Burgers Fully Cooked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Water, Organic Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Chicken Burgers Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yorkshire Valley Farms Organic Chicken Burgers Fully Cooked is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepGrilling