Is Youfoodz Slow Cooked Lamb With Loaded Mash | 350g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (27%), Carrot (20%), Lamb (18%), Water, Cabbage, Butter (Milk), Champignon Mushroom (Acid (330), Antioxidant (300)), Onion, Bacon (Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250)), Marinade (Acidity Regulators (327, 451, 450), Thickeners (407, 412)), Sweet Chilli Sauce (Stabiliser (415)), Potato Flakes (Preservative [(222) (Sulphites)], Acidity Regulator (330)), Gravy Powder (Milk, Soy, Thickener (1422), Acid (330), Colour (150c), Mineral Salt (450).), Natural Flavour, Tomato Paste (Acidity Regulator (330)), Salt, Beef Booster, Dijon Mustard (Acid (260)), Garlic, Vegetable Booster (Colour (Carotene)), Modified Starch (1422), Tarragon.

Check Youfoodz Slow Cooked Lamb With Loaded Mash | 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch