Is YOUNG'S, KIM CHEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAPA, WATER, RED HOT PEPPER POWDER, SALT, GARLIC, GINGER, SUGAR
Check YOUNG'S, KIM CHEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOUNG'S, KIM CHEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


