Is Your Fresh Market Atlantic Salmon Steaks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon

Check Your Fresh Market Atlantic Salmon Steaks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Your Fresh Market Atlantic Salmon Steaks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep