Is YOU'RE A, PEACH! PEACHY RING Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TARTARIC ACID, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5.
Check YOU'RE A, PEACH! PEACHY RING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOU'RE A, PEACH! PEACHY RING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


