Is Youtheory Revive Advanced Formula -- 120 Tablets Dairy Free?
Why it's not dairy free
- processes whey milk protein
processes whey milk protein
Dietitian noteMilk (dairy) is a nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mammals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Modified Cellulose, This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Whey Milk Protein And Fish Extracts
Check Youtheory Revive Advanced Formula -- 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Youtheory Revive Advanced Formula -- 120 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Aspirin Regimen Bayer, 81mg Enteric Coated Tablets, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 120 Count
Nutrafol Women Advanced Formula Hair Growth Nutraceutical Dietary Supplement 120 Capsules
Where to buy
Youtheory Revive Advanced Formula -- 120 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


