Is YuCALM Cat Stress & Anxiety Supplement 30 per pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fish protein hydrolysate
fish protein hydrolysate
Dietitian noteProtein hydrolysate is sometimes used to stimulate muscle growth. It can come from a variety of sources including grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-Tryptophan, lemon balm, L-Theanine, fish protein hydrolysate, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B9, Vitamin B12
Check YuCALM Cat Stress & Anxiety Supplement 30 per pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YuCALM Cat Stress & Anxiety Supplement 30 per pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
YuCALM Cat Stress & Anxiety Supplement 30 per pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


