Is Yuki & Love Handmade Mochi Taro Flavour 180g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Taro Paste, Sword Bean, Taro, Maltose, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Glutinous Rice Powder, Potato Powder, : E200
Check Yuki & Love Handmade Mochi Taro Flavour 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yuki & Love Handmade Mochi Taro Flavour 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yuki & Love Handmade Mochi Taro Flavour 180g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Cube, Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


