Is Yula acai berry spice - 250 mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling water, sugar, lemon juice from concentrate, green mate extract (0.15%), natural flavourings, acerola juice powder from concentrate, green tea extract (0.08%), high caffeine green tea extract (0.04%), guarana extract (0.04%).
Check Yula acai berry spice - 250 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yula acai berry spice - 250 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


