Is Yum Earth Organic Chewy's Fruit Chews Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice syrup*, Cane sugar*, Palm oil*, Natural flavours*, Citric acid, Sunflower lecithin*, Coloured with concentrates (carrot, blackcurrant), Turmeric* (colour), Pectin. *Organic ingredients: Rice syrup*, Cane sugar*.

Check Yum Earth Organic Chewy's Fruit Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go