Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yum Earth Organic Vitamin C Pops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright citrus and mixed-fruit flavors come through as tangy and sweet, with a firm, smooth surface that dissolves evenly when sucked. Common uses include children's treats, classroom rewards, and on-the-go snacks. Reviewers often note consistent flavor, kid appeal, and occasional variance in sweetness or intensity across batches, packaging and size.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors. Colored with Organic Concentrate (Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant, Radish), Turmeric (Color).

Check Yum Earth Organic Vitamin C Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Yum Earth Organic Vitamin C Pops | Spoonful