Is Yumello Smooth Almond Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds (95.5%), Organic Cold-Pressed Argan Oil, A pinch of Sea Salt
Check Yumello Smooth Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumello Smooth Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yumello Smooth Almond Butter is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


