Is YUMMI BEAR MULTI VITAMIN AND MINERALS - 90 BEARS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Natural Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours (Orange, Pineapple, Strawberry), Organic Colours (Carrot, Pumpkin, Apple, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate), Coconut Oil, Canada Wax To Prevent Sticking
Check YUMMI BEAR MULTI VITAMIN AND MINERALS - 90 BEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YUMMI BEAR MULTI VITAMIN AND MINERALS - 90 BEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Frosted Flakes Breakfast Cereal Cup 8 Vitamins and Minerals Original - 2.1 Oz
Bear Naked Granola Cereal Vegetarian Fruit and Nut - 12 Oz
AGED WHITE CHEDDAR MULTI-GRAIN CRACKERS WITH WHOLE GRAINS, SEEDS AND AGED WHITE CHEDDAR, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR
Where to buy
YUMMI BEAR MULTI VITAMIN AND MINERALS - 90 BEARS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


