Is Yummy Chicken Breast Patties with Rib Meat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Wheat Flour, Isolated Soy Protein, Yellow Corn Flour. Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Flaxseed Meal, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Yeast, Extractive Of Paprika (color), Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Leavening (sodium Bicarbonate). Contains: Soy, Wheat.
Check Yummy Chicken Breast Patties with Rib Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy Chicken Breast Patties with Rib Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
About this product
Poultry · Patty


