Is Yummy Meatless Plant-Based Protein Fries Breaded Meatless Fries Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Textured Soy Protein Concentrate, Textured Wheat Protein, Yellow Corn Flour, Canola Oil. Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: :flaxseed Meal, Sea Salt, Yeast, Yeast Extract, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Extractive Of Paprika (color), Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Methylcellulose, Sugar, Salt. Contains: Soy, Wheat.
Check Yummy Meatless Plant-Based Protein Fries Breaded Meatless Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy Meatless Plant-Based Protein Fries Breaded Meatless Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Strip


