Is Yupik Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips 4000 CT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (soy), Natural Vanilla Extract. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Yupik Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips 4000 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yupik Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips 4000 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


