Is Yupik Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips 4000 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (soy), Natural Vanilla Extract. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check Yupik Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips 4000 CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking