Is Zahler B12 Energizer™ Natural Cherry -- 360 Lozenges Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mannitol, Sorbitol Granular, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Silicon Dioxide
Check Zahler B12 Energizer™ Natural Cherry -- 360 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zahler B12 Energizer™ Natural Cherry -- 360 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, SEA-SALTED CASHEWS & CHERRY JUICE-INFUSED DRIED CRANBERRIES SNACKS, SHARP CHEDDAR, SEA-SALTED, CHERRY
Crystal Light On the Go Antioxidant Natural Cherry Pomegranate Drink Mix - 10pk/0.11oz Pouches
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat Lozenges Cherry -- 16 Lozenges
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Black Cherry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Black Cherry
Where to buy
Zahler B12 Energizer™ Natural Cherry -- 360 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


