Is Zand Immunity Menthol Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Syrup, Extracts Of Eucalyptus Leaf, Hyssop Herb, Sage Leaf, Thyme Herb, Mullein Leaf, Peppermint Leaf, Licorice Root, Horehound Herb, Slippery Elm Bark, And Menthol. Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, And Water.
Check Zand Immunity Menthol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zand Immunity Menthol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


