Is Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Annatto (Natural Color).
Check Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Where to buy
Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


