Is Zantrex-3 Rapid Weight Loss & Energy Supplement, 60 Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- magnesium stearate
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Zantrex-3 (Yerba Mate (Leaf) Pe, Trimethylxanthine I, E, Caffeine, Guarana (Seed) Pe, Damiana (Leaf) Pe, Green Tea (Leaf) Se, Kola Nut Se, Schizonepeta (Spica) Pe, Piper Nigrum (Fruit) Se, Tibetan Ginseng (Root) Se, Panax Ginseng (Root) Se, Maca Root Pe, Cocoa Nut Se, Black Tea (Leaf) Se (Camellia Sinensis), Other May Include: Rice Flour, Magnesium Stearate, Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Fd&c Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide, Gelatin
Check Zantrex-3 Rapid Weight Loss & Energy Supplement, 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zantrex-3 Rapid Weight Loss & Energy Supplement, 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius Sparkling Cola Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Hammer Nutrition Hammer Gel Rapid Energy Fuel Montana Huckleberry
Where to buy
Zantrex-3 Rapid Weight Loss & Energy Supplement, 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


