Is Zapp's Potato Chips Regular Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING PEANUT OIL, CORN OIL, COTTONSEE !, OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SEA SALT.
Check Zapp's Potato Chips Regular Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapp's Potato Chips Regular Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zapp's Potato Chips Regular Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


