Is Zed Jawbreaker Strawberry 5 Pièces X40 Dairy Free?

Ingredients
L Citric Aciu, Fla Ople Gum, Dextrose Jsucre Gomme Base, Sirop De Glucose Acidieiants Acide Citrique, Aromes Midon Mod Denrobage: E903, Antiokygene E321 A Consommer De Preference Avant Le:voir Impression Nl/b Ingrecenten: Dextrose, Suker 21, Tel: Zitronensaure, Aromen Iolifizierte Starke, Fevch Co Ceerd Zetmeel Glycerine Kleurstoffen: Black Wortel Concentraat, Glansmiddelen: Carn-bas Antioxydant 4 As Gemo Rat, Uberzugsmitel: Carnaubawachs, Antioxidationsmittel E321, Esp, Ingredientes: Dextrosa, Azucar, Gbase Jarabe De Gluco Ficado, Glcerina Colorantes: Negro Cenoria Congentrado, Producto Prca Eckpulver Zutaten: Dextrose, Izucker Jkaumasse, Glukosesirup Sauerunsdientes Dextrosa, Gbase Jarabe Kaumasse, Glukosesirup, Sauerungsmit Espingredientes Dextrosa, Azucar Gbase Ja Ge De Glu Da ,Oberzugsmittel: Carnaubawachs, Antioxidationsmittel E321, Esp Ara Dar Brill: Cera De Carnauba, Aoxid N Te 32 Rowrerry
Check Zed Jawbreaker Strawberry 5 Pièces X40 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zed Jawbreaker Strawberry 5 Pièces X40 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 3 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


