Is zenzo aioli Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- 1g 67omg energy protein fat total saturated carbohydrate sugars dietary fibre sodium gluten 9 421003 990951
1g 67omg energy protein fat total saturated carbohydrate sugars dietary fibre sodium gluten 9 421003 990951
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, cold pressed sunflower oil, potato stare apple cider vinegar, fresh ground mustard, garlic, salt, faba bean prote store: 0-4'c servings per container: 10 avg per serve nutrition information avg por 100g 389kj 0,1g 10g 1,1g 0,9g 0,1g <0,1g 169mg omg 1560kj 0,5g 40,18 4,3g 3,4g 0,4g <0,1g 677mg omg energy protein fat total saturated carbohydrate sugars dietary fibre sodium gluten 9 421003 990951
Check zenzo aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open zenzo aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable


