Is Zero Calorie Cola 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Rebaudiana A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine
Check Zero Calorie Cola 6 Pack, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zero Calorie Cola 6 Pack, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zero Calorie Cola 6 Pack, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


