Is Zero Calorie Sesame Ginger Low Sodium Sugar Free Sauce & Marinade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, apple cider vinegar, erythritol, gluten free tamari (water, soybeans, salt, alcohol), salt, natural flavors, apple color extract, ginger, xanthan gum, propylene glycol alginate, garlic, sodium citrate, ascorbic acid and mixed sunflower tocopherols to preserve freshness, gellan gum, lactic acid, sesame seeds, onion, stevia leaf extract, cayenne pepper

Check Zero Calorie Sesame Ginger Low Sodium Sugar Free Sauce & Marinade against your own diets in the app.