Is ZERO Lyte Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ancient Sea Salt, citric acid, natural flavors, stevia leaf extract (Reb A), silicon dioxide, beet (Beta vulgaris) root (color), Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate) 80mg (19% DV), Chloride (from Sea Salt, ConcenTrace) 1500mg, Sodium (from Sea Salt) 1000mg (43% DV), Potassium (from Potassium Citrate) 500mg (11% DV), Concentrace Trace Mineral Complex (ITM) 100mg, Coconut Water Powder 100mg
Check ZERO Lyte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZERO Lyte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


