Is Great Value Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Passionfruit Juice From Concentrate (water, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate), Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Pectin, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Beta Carotene (for Color).

Check Great Value Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Great Value Zero Sugar Pineapple Passionfruit | Spoonful