No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Zest Delites Roasted Edamame Beans Seasalt Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame, Salt, Sunflower Seed Oil (high Oleic)

Check Zest Delites Roasted Edamame Beans Seasalt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping
Soy Free? Zest Delites Roasted Edamame Beans Seasalt | Spoonful