Is ZEST, PALEO PERFECT, LEMON ALMOND GOURMET CAKE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, AGAVE*, UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, CAGE-FREE EGGS, COCONUT* LEMON, LEMON EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.

Check ZEST, PALEO PERFECT, LEMON ALMOND GOURMET CAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Loaf

Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfast