Is Zest & Zing Lamb Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Thyme, Chilli, Rosemary, Garlic, Spearmint, Lemon, Onion, Black Pepper, Citric Acid.

Check Zest & Zing Lamb Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zest & Zing Lamb Rub is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep