Is Zesteez Premium Mango Tango Chutney - 9oz (Pack of 3) Made in USA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Water, Dried Mango (Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid), Bell Pepper, Honey, Ginger Root, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Lime Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Cilantro, Aquaresin Paprika (For Color)
Check Zesteez Premium Mango Tango Chutney - 9oz (Pack of 3) Made in USA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zesteez Premium Mango Tango Chutney - 9oz (Pack of 3) Made in USA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zesteez Premium Mango Tango Chutney - 9oz (Pack of 3) Made in USA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


