Is ZESTY LEMON SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR,, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR).
Check ZESTY LEMON SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY LEMON SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZESTY LEMON SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


