Is ZESTY LEMON SEASONING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR,, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR).
Check ZESTY LEMON SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZESTY LEMON SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ZESTY LEMON SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


