This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Zevia Cola, Zero Calorie Soda 10 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 120 fl oz (3.55 lt) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid

Check Zevia Cola, Zero Calorie Soda 10 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 120 fl oz (3.55 lt) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Cola, Zero Calorie Soda 10 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 120 fl oz (3.55 lt) is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Zevia Cola, Zero Calorie Soda 10 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 120 fl oz (3.55 lt) | Spoonful