Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zevia Creamy Root Bear Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid.

Check Zevia Creamy Root Bear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zevia Creamy Root Bear is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Zevia Creamy Root Bear | Spoonful