Is Zevia Ginger Ale Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GINGER EXTRACT.
Check Zevia Ginger Ale Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zevia Ginger Ale Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


