Is Zheng Feng Dried Yam 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Yam (Sulphites)

Check Zheng Feng Dried Yam 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zheng Feng Dried Yam 100g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingOn The Go