Is Zhou Gummies K2 + D3 Strawberry Flavor Vegan Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color, Coating (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax).

Check Zhou Gummies K2 + D3 Strawberry Flavor Vegan Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go