Is ZINC CHAMOMILE CREAM - 60ML Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chamomile Flowers, Elder Flowers, Calendula Flowers, Comfrey Leaves, Zinc Oxide, Natural Source Vitamin E, Pure Essential Oil Of French Lavender, Topical Ester C, Aloe Vera Gel, Myrrh Tincture, Pure Essential Oil Ofgerman Blue Chamomile Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Coconut Oil, Untreated Natural Beeswax, Koshercertified Vegetable Glycerine In A Pure Natural Cream Base Certified Organic Organic Wildcrafted
Check ZINC CHAMOMILE CREAM - 60ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZINC CHAMOMILE CREAM - 60ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZINC CHAMOMILE CREAM - 60ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


