Is Zing Zang Margarita Cans 6-pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Blue Agave Nectar, Juice Blend (Water and Concentrated Juices of Lime, Key Lime, Grapefruit), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Salt.
Check Zing Zang Margarita Cans 6-pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zing Zang Margarita Cans 6-pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Pepsi Cola - 24/12 Oz. Cans
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Morton Coarse Kosher Salt – For Everyday Cooking, Grilling, Brining, and as a Margarita Salt Rimmer, 16 OZ Canister
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Where to buy
Zing Zang Margarita Cans 6-pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


