Is Ziyad Guava Nectar, Guava Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GUAVA PULP 35%, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, PECTIN.
Check Ziyad Guava Nectar, Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziyad Guava Nectar, Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Ziyad Brand All Natural Tahini Sesame Paste -- 16 oz
Nature's Nectar 100% Orange Juice
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


