Is Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRAGON FRUIT PUREE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), ZOLA ORGANIC ENERGY BLEND (ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE CAFFEINE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go