Is Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRAGON FRUIT PUREE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), ZOLA ORGANIC ENERGY BLEND (ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE CAFFEINE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Zola Organic Hydrating Energy Drink - Dragon Fruit is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


