Is Zolli Drops, Variety Pack, 15 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Isomalt Syrup, Erythritol, Xylitol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beetroot Juice, Stevia, Turmeric, Grape Extract, Annatto Extract, Color Added, All Colors Are Derived From Natural Plant Based Sources
Check Zolli Drops, Variety Pack, 15 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zolli Drops, Variety Pack, 15 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zolli Drops, Variety Pack, 15 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


