Is ZOT Firm Chewy Licorice Beads, 2.2 Pound Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Arabic Gum, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Extract, Anise Flavor, Mint Flavor, Palm Oil
Check ZOT Firm Chewy Licorice Beads, 2.2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZOT Firm Chewy Licorice Beads, 2.2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZOT Firm Chewy Licorice Beads, 2.2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


