Is Zott Monte 8 White Snack 8 x 29g (232g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk (18%), Palm Fat, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Coconut Fat, Whole Milk Powder (6,9%), Dextrose, Whey Product, Palm Kernel Fat, Starch, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Milk Proteins, Emulsifiers: E 471, E 472b, Raising Agents: E 450, E 500, Salt, Flavouring, Colour: E 160a

Check Zott Monte 8 White Snack 8 x 29g (232g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown