Is Zotz Candy Strings Cherry Or Apple Or Watermelon, 4 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (F,d, &C, Yellow N,5, Yellow N, 6, Red N, 40)

Check Zotz Candy Strings Cherry Or Apple Or Watermelon, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zotz Candy Strings Cherry Or Apple Or Watermelon, 4 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Zotz Candy Strings Cherry Or Apple Or Watermelon, 4 Ct | Spoonful