Is Zucchi Pesto Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.45 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL 97%, MIXTURE OF BASIL, PARSLEY, SALT, CHEESE (MILK), PINE NUTS, WALNUTS AND GARLIC 2%, FLAVOR 1%.
Check Zucchi Pesto Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.45 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zucchi Pesto Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.45 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Zucchi Pesto Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.45 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


