Is Zucchini Carpaccio Salad, 0.53 lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucchini, Arugula, Olive Oil, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper

Check Zucchini Carpaccio Salad, 0.53 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zucchini Carpaccio Salad, 0.53 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep